kanter44 10 май 2011, 17:01
IP:
Регистровая книга морских судов СССР 1976-77 гг.
Список судов Сахалинского Морского Пароходства:
п/х тип "Хасан" Турку, Финляндия
Алчевск, UROU (1954), лесовоз
Бобруйск, UZUR (1952), лесовоз
Донецк, UNXO (1954), лесовоз
Ряжск, UQIC (1953), лесовоз
Углич, UZUQ (1952), лесовоз
т/х тип "Тельновск" ("Тисса") Будапешт, Венгрия
Оха, UQTG (1950), грузопассажир.
п/х тип "Донбасс" Гданьск, Польша
Механик Бондик, UNXV (1955), навал. груз.
п/х тип "Шкипер Гек" Гданьск, Польша
Адмирал Сарычев, UBIM (1959), навал. груз.
Александр Баранов, UBIN (1959), навал. груз.
Бошняково, UERE (1960), навал.груз.
Капитан Грицук, UQIQ (1960), навал. груз.
Мореход Кусков, UEMD (1960), навал.груз.
Николай Бошняк, UBHE (1959), навал.груз.
Шкипер Гек, UJYG (1959), навал.груз.
т/х тип "Беломорсклес" Гданьск, Польша
Алтайлес, UEAW (1963), лесовоз
Балахналес, UECI (1963), лесовоз
Воскресенск, UVGY (1966), лесовоз
Дарасун, UTOE (1967), лесовоз
Орехово-Зуево, UVMT (1966), лесовоз
Победино, UIEO (1967), лесовоз
Поронин, UZCU (1967), лесовоз
Райчихинск, UZGQ (1967), лесовоз
Сахалинлес, USGE (1963), лесовоз
Улан-Удэ, UUQI (1968), лесовоз
Холмск, UGRN (1965), лесовоз
т/х тип "Котласлес" Раума, Финляндия
Красногорсклес, UTDL (1962), лесовоз
т/х тип "Ладогалес" Хельсинки, Финляндия
Колгуев, UGRX (1965), лесовоз
т/х тип "Мирный" Хельсинки, Финляндия
Благовещенск, UZMY (1969), лесовоз
Ильинск, UHAC (1967), лесовоз
Первоуральск, UUXE (1966), лесовоз
Тампере, UOZI (1967), лесовоз
Тобол, UZMX (1969), лесовоз
т/х тип "Сибирьлес" Николаев, СССР
Алдан, UEFP (1967), лесовоз
Аян, UVDU (1966), лесовоз
Взморье, UHBD (1966), лесовоз
Вяткалес, UEPU (1965), лесовоз
Корсаков, UHBC (1965), лесовоз
Омолон, UVDX (1966), лесовоз
Селенга, UVDL (1966), лесовоз
Сибирцево, UGPZ (1965), лесовоз
Сибирьлес, UEPK (1964), лесовоз
Терней, UHBA (1965), лесовоз
Эгвекинот, UHBB (1965), лесовоз
Яна, UVDJ (1966), лесовоз
т/х тип "Крымск" Галац, Румыния
Антон Буюклы, UPSF (1969), лесовоз
Борис Николайчук, UPUB (1969), лесовоз
Евгений Чапланов, URFZ (1970), лесовоз
Катангли, UOWU (1968), лесовоз
Киренск, UOWT (1968), лесовоз
Краснополье, UOXG (1968), лесовоз
Краснотурьинск, UOWQ (1968), лесовоз
Кузнецк, UWWR (1969), лесовоз
Леонид Смирных, UPTU (1969), лесовоз
Степан Савушкин, UPSU (1969), лесовоз
Тымовск, URGK (1970), лесовоз
т/х тип "Петрозаводск" Выборг, СССР
Комсомолец Сахалина, UKBW (1971), лесовоз
Паромай, UKCE (1971), лесовоз
Поронайск, UYML (1972), лесовоз
т/х тип "Пионер Москвы" Выборг, СССР
Пионер Сахалина, UURD (1974), лесовоз
Пионер Холмска, UURV (1975), лесовоз
Пионер Южно-Сахалинска, UURF (1974), лесовоз
т/х тип "Росток" Росток, ГДР
Маго, UJZW (1973), сухогруз
Рудный, UFLS (1974), сухогруз
Рязань, USFE (1975), сухогруз
Хасан, UJZX (1973), сухогруз
т/х тип "Мария Ермолова" Кралевица,Югославия
Мария Савина, UHJZ (1975), грузопассажир.
д/э тип "Сахалин" Калининград, СССР
Сахалин - 1, UWVM (1973), паром
Сахалин - 2, UNHA (1974), паром
Сахалин - 3, UNGS (1974), паром
Сахалин - 4, UWSQ (1975), паром
д/э тип "Василий Прончищев" Ленинград, СССР
Федор Литке, UTSN (1970), ледокол
Харитон Лаптев, UJFM (1962), ледокол
д/э тип "Атлант" СССР
Атлас, UWRR (1960), морской буксир-спасатель